Rider List

Provisional Start List, we may be adding one or two more riders before the event.

Under 12:

No. Name Team
1 Jack Harradine Bigfoot cc
2 Joseph Blackmore Herne hill youth cc
3 Amelia Coombes hhycc
4 Arlo Ludewick HHYCC
5 christopher hhycc
6 Eddie Davies HHYCC
7 Freddie Bates HHYCC
8 Hayden Cassidy HHYCC
9 James Campbell HHYCC
10 Luca Palazzi HHYCC
11 Nell Ludewick HHYCC
12 Seth Ludewick HHYCC
13 Felix Mackie LVYCC
14 Jake Carter LVYCC
15 George Sales Redhill CC
16 Emily Ashwood Sutton CC
17 Josh Mead Sutton CC
18 Lucas Mead Sutton CC
19 Luke Ashwood Sutton CC
20 dominic cook sutton cc der/ver cycles
21 gemma heath sutton cycling
22 luke mitchie team darenth
23 nathan martin team darenth
24 Gemma Hopkins V C Londres
25 Georgie Hopkins V C Londres
26 Alex Elms VCL
27 Ivor Patterson VCL
28 Lottie Wright VCL

Under 14:

No. Name Team
41 Freddie Argent HHYCC
42 Joseph Chilli Mulligan HHYCC
43 Rowan Coombes HHYCC
44 william bardsley HHYCC
45 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers
46 Callum Mackie LVYCC
47 Georg Jensen LVYCC
48 James Ambrose-Parish LVYCC
49 Matthew McGovern Sutton CC / De Ver Cycles
50 toby cook sutton cc der/ver cycles
51 toby martin team darenth
52 Buauna Ball team mk
53 George Finch VC Deal
54 Thomas Finch VC Deal
55 Max Bergin VC Londres
56 Rachel Jary VC Londres
57 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VCL
58 Fred Wright VCL
59 Jonathan Buck Woolwich cc
60 Josh Allen Woolwich cc

Under 16:

No. Name Team
71 Charlie Chilton-Sutton HHYCC
72 Harrison Coombes HHYCC
73 Stanley Nutter HHYCC
74 Sydney Cassidy HHYCC
75 Henry Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers
76 James Madgwick LVYCC
77 Sean Dunlea PCA Ciclos Uno
78 LAURA CHEESMAN ppycc
79 Oskar Scarsbrook Preston Park Youth CC
80 Jamil Gaida Rapha Condor CC
81 Andrew Bradshaw Sutton CC
82 Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club
83 Dan Nash Team Darenth
84 james flury team darenth
85 Eleanor Holden VC Londres
86 George Jary VC Londres
87 Noah Phillips VC Londres
88 amy good VCL
89 Hisham Al-Ramah VCL
90 Abigail Van Twisk Velo Club Londres
91 tom rook woolwich cc

Novice Go Cross:

No. Name Team
101 Alastair Brown
102 Alexandra Elmquist
103 Alistair Lang
104 Bruce Taylor
105 Cedric Blanc
106 dan jenkins
107 David Noakes
108 Dominic Estall
109 Jack Hale
110 Jacqi Woolf
111 Jon Bartlett
112 Jonathan Dennis
113 Julian Hucker
114 Keith Boswell
115 Konstanze Kiefer
116 Matthew Pearce
117 michael sloman
118 Niall Buggy
119 Pete Link
120 Quinton Pullinger
121 Robert Simcock
122 Robin Watts
123 Sara Dowling
124 Sue Buckley
125 Tim Cheetham
126 vince tolhurst
127 leslie new .
128 ian pringle addiscombe cc
129 martin osman Addiscombe CC
130 Adam Westwood Biketart
131 David Richardson Biketart
132 Jim Blakemore Bikeworks
133 David Franklyne Brixton Cycles
134 vojtech blazejovsky brixton cycles
135 andrew finkill Brompton Bicycle Ltd
136 Hayden Wood Cambridge Fixed
137 Peter Boyce City Farmers
138 Geoff Dillon Crystal Palace Triathletes
139 dov oneil CS Grupetto
140 Ricky Sampson CS Grupetto
141 ben askin Curlew Rowing Club
142 Krisztian Borbely Cyclelab
143 Paul Francis Donut Kids
144 Julian Wain DULWICH Paragon
145 kevin ball Dulwich Paragon
146 Conall Watson Dulwich Paragon CC
147 Richard Lofthouse Eagle RC
148 Rob Beard Eagle Rock/Eastern Idaho Cycling
149 Leo Tong Flying Pigs CC
150 Simon Kenyon Ful-on Tri
151 Stewart Ward Ful-On Tri
152 Stuart Dillon Fulontri
153 William Thompson GB Cycles
154 carl findley Genesis Guild
155 Giles Gibson HHYCC
156 Howard McAlpine Horkesley Herberts
157 chris campbell Kingston Wheelers
158 Chris Wright Kingston Wheelers
159 Dan Di Principe Kingston Wheelers
160 emily bagnall Kingston Wheelers
161 Mary Estall Kingston Wheelers
162 Neil Cooper Kingston Wheelers
163 Paul O’Donnell Kingston Wheelers
164 Peter Mollison Kingston Wheelers
165 Richard Read Kingston Wheelers
166 Chris Jenkins Kingston Wheelers
167 Juliet Elliot Knog
168 Mara Johnson Leeds Met Uni
169 Howard Stredwick London Skaters Speed Team
170 alexis zafiropoulos Look Mum No Hands!
171 Johnathan Barrett Medway Velo
172 Jane Blackmore n/a
173 Pete Hall N/a
174 Michael Lowry None
175 Andrew Green Old Portlians CC
176 Say Leddington Old Portlians CC
177 Wei-Ho Ng Rapha
178 Steve Davidson Rapha CC
179 jo watts rollapaluza
180 Darius Alavi-Ellis Rollapaluza CC
181 Matt Fuller Rusty Crosser
182 Eloise Lindenberg Southern Grease Monkey
183 Kieran Ellis TDO Bristol
184 Paul Warner Team Darenth
185 roger flury team darenth
186 Tony Edwards team nutz
187 Andrew Diprose The Ride Journal
188 Lesley Auchterlonie Twickenham CC
189 Tony Millar V C Deal
190 Geraldine Glowinski VC Londres
191 Dean Taylor Velo Club Moulin
192 Nicky Allinson VeloCake
193 neil wylie Willesden

Vets:

No. Name Team
201 Gary Bryant
202 glennhord
203 James Stephens BFS cc
204 russell Jones Brixton Cycles
205 Matthew Levett Brixton Cycles CC
206 Nick Noble Cadence Racing Team
207 Steve Charles Charlotteville CC
208 Peter Lawrence Condor Cycles
209 Tony Bartlett Coridori
210 Mick Curtis Corridori
211 George Higgs Crawley Wheelers
212 Richard Lewey Ctystal Palace Triathletes
213 adam platts dulwich paragon
214 Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon
215 Pete Buckney Dulwich Paragon
216 Neil Bardsley HHYCC
217 mark simmonds kingsnorth int
218 Mick Bell London Fire Brigade
219 Paul Shipway London Phoenix
220 Stuart Lockyear London Phoenix
221 kevin carter London Phoenix/FRT
222 Steve Jensen LVYCC
223 Simon Scarsbrook Mosquito Bikes Racing Team
224 steve wood pearson pro cycles
225 Konrad Manning Rapha
226 richard gostick Reading CC
227 Jo Burt road.cc
228 Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC
229 Philip Harris San Fairy Ann CC
230 Kevin Perkins Seeds CC
231 Paul Atkinson Seeds CC
232 Stephen Blackmore Seeds cc
233 steven clark seeds cycling
234 Andy Dumbleton Seeds Cycling
235 Brian Ashwood Sutton CC
236 Lance MMead Sutton CC
237 Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles
238 Rob Wood Team Darenth
239 Ian Craig Vc Etoile
240 Marek Glowinski VC Londres
241 Chris Cole VCL
242 Phil Wright VCL
243 Kevin Knox ViCiOUS VELO

Women:

No. Name Team
251 kathleen jones
252 Rachel Fenton AWCycles.co.uk
253 Verity Appleyard Brotherton Cycles
254 Jo-Anne Perry Deal Tri/ San Fairy Ann
255 camilla boyton dulwich paragon
256 Maria David Dulwich Paragon
257 leona kadir la fuga/sigma sport
258 ruth metcalf Lisburn Wheelers
259 Jo McRae Look Mum No Hands!
260 Helen McKay Look Mum No Hands!
261 nicola hamilton look mum race team
262 Tanya Gibson LSST
263 Sarah-Anne Keenan MBRO35
264 Louise Mahé Mule Bar Girl
265 Phoebe Sneddon MULE BAR GIRLS
266 Nikola Butler Pedalsport CC
267 wiesia Twickenham CC
268 Monica Lichtner Velo Club de Londres
269 Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS Velo
270 Delia Beddis Vicious Velo

Juniors:

No. Name Team
281 Josh Parkin ARCTIC PREMIER RT
282 Jacob Kennison Medway Velo
283 Tyler Lemmon Medway Velo
284 Chris McGovern Sutton CC / De Ver Cycles
285 James Wood Team Darenth
286 Jack Finch VC Deal
287 Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee
288 Kieran Laurie VC Londres
289 Joshua Cole-Hossain VCL

Seniors:

No. Name Team
301 ben smith
302 Brian Curtis
303 gary white
304 Jay Worbey
305 Joseph Delves
306 Menso Brouwer
307 Liam Stones 45 road club
308 marcus shields ayr roads cc
309 adrian wain bedfordshire road cc
310 Mr Blobby Blobby RC
311 James Connell Brixton Cycles
312 Chris Metcalfe CHARGE BIKES
313 Gavin Morton Charlotteville CC
314 Oliver Townsend Cloud9Trails
315 Anthony Jordan Cotic AQR Holidays
316 Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers
317 Mike Webb Dope Peddlers
318 David Rees Dulwich Paragon
319 Tim O Regan Dunboyne CC/Team Dectek
320 Phil Hersey Eagle RC
321 Wayne Crombie East london Velo
322 Justin Webb Etape Riene
323 Matt Spurgin Evans Cycles RT
324 Scot Easter Felt – Colbornes
325 David Barnaville Felt Colbornes
326 Richard Mardle Felt Colbornes RT
327 Justin Hoy Felt-Colbornes RT
328 Gabor Doroghazi Fruit4London
329 Tym Burman Kenilworth Wheelers
330 Philip Moore Kinesis Morvelo Project
331 Simon Edwards-Parton Kingston Wheelers
332 James Wilson La Fuga Sigma Sport
333 Sylvain Garde La Fuga Sigma Sport
334 Cameron Fraser La Fuga Sigma Sport CC
335 Jack Oelmann Perez Lee valley Youth CC
336 Jorge Manso London Dynamo
337 Benjamin Knowles London Phoenix
338 Chris Dick London Phoenix
339 Matthew Harper look mum no hands!
340 Daniel stevens Neon-Digital.co.uk
341 Mike Causer nil
342 Chris Rees Pearson Cycles
343 Wilf Sinclair Pearson Cycles
344 John Jardine Pedal Power RT
345 Gabriel Clarke Plymouth Uni
346 Will Bridgman Private
347 Joshua Hand ProBikeKit.com
348 Ed Clark Redmon
349 Mattias Kunz Ride Beyond
350 paul barnes rollapaluza
351 Andrey Padiy Rollapaluza CC
352 Chris Abbott Rollapaluza CC
353 Stephen Adams Sigma Sport – Specialized
354 Michael Smith Team Corley Cycles
355 Deke Strentz Team Freeride
356 Lawrence Frost Teamveloclunge
357 Optimus Prime The Autobots
358 Glen Whittington The.Æight.Bicycle.Cømpany
359 George Kirkin Twickenham CC
360 Mike Miach Twickenham CC
361 Alex Tyrrell Unattached
362 Bruce Dalton Unattached
363 Andrew Snowball VC Londres
364 David Smith VC Londres
365 Iain Cook VC Londres
366 James Solly VC Londres
367 Toby Blackman VC Londres
368 Jules Birks VCL
369 leo foreman VCL
370 Phil Glowinski VCL
371 Andy Waterman ViCiOUS VELO
372 Ben Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
373 Matthew Hinshelwood Vicious Velo
374 Paul Sheers ViCiOUS VELO
375 Simon Bird ViCiOUS VELO
376 James Hampshire XCracer.com/29er Crew
377 James Furniss Zepnat.com

Comments are closed.