Results Novice Knog Muddy Hell 2011

Full ranking in the Novice / SS / MTB / Fixed / Go Cross Category at Knog Muddy Hell 2011

Pos First name Last name Gender Team name No
1 David Richardson Male Biketart 131
2 Peter Mollison Male Kingston Wheelers 164
3 William Thompson Male GB Cycles 153
4 Krisztian Borbely Male Cyclelab 142
5 Hayden Wood Male Cambridge Fixed 136
6 Paul Warner Male Team Darenth 184
7 kevin ball Male DULWICH Paragon 145
8 Pete Link Male 119
9 Jonathan Dennis Male 112
10 Kieran Ellis Male TDO Bristol 183
11 vojtech blazejovsky Male Brixton Cycles 134
12 Alastair Brown Male 101
13 Stewart Ward Male Ful-on Tri 151
14 Richard Lofthouse Male Eagle RC 147
15 Paul Francis Male Donut Kids 143
16 Conall Watson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 146
17 Howard McAlpine Male Horkesley Herberts 156
18 Dean Taylor Male Velo Club Moulin 191
19 David Franklyne Male Brixton Cycles 133
20 roger flury Male Team Darenth 185
21 Neil Cooper Male Kingston Wheelers 162
22 Michael Lowry Male 174
23 Stuart Dillon Male Fulontri 152
24 Richard Read Male Kingston Wheelers 165
25 Andrew Diprose Male The Ride Journal 187
26 andrew finkill Male Brompton Bicycle Ltd 135
27 michael sloman Male 117
28 jo watts Male rollapaluza 179
29 Bruce Taylor Male 104
30 vince tolhurst Male 126
31 Matthew Pearce Male 116
32 Jon Bartlett Male 111
33 Tim Cheetham Male 125
34 Eloise Lindenberg Female Southern Grease Monkey 182
35 Jim Blakemore Male Bikeworks 132
36 leslie new Male . 127
37 Julian Mcgovern Male 195
38 Tony Millar Male V C Deal 189
39 alexis zafiropoulos Male Look Mum No Hands! 170
40 Robin Watts Male 122
41 Alistair Lang Male 103
42 Alexandra Elmquist Female 102
43 Cedric Blanc Male 105
44 Johnathan Barrett Male Medway Velo 171
45 Giles Gibson Male HHYCC 155
46 Steve Davidson Male Rapha CC 178
47 Dominic Estall Male 108
48 ian pringle Male addiscombe cc 128
49 Howard Stredwick Male London Skaters Speed Team 169
50 Mara Johnson Female Leeds Met Uni 168
51 Geoff Dillon Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 138
52 Lesley Auchterlonie Female Twickenham CC 188
53 Paul O’Donnell Male Kingston Wheelers 163
54 Darius Alavi-Ellis Male Rollapaluza CC 180
55 Konstanze Kiefer Female 115
56 Jack Hale Male 109
57 martin osman Male addiscombe cc 129
58 Chris Wright Male Kingston Wheelers 158
59 Julian Hucker Male 113
60 Geraldine Glowinski Female VC Londres 190
61 Sara Dowling Female 123
62 Keith Boswell Male 114
63 Jane Blackmore Female 172
64 Robert Simcock Male 121
65 Jacqi Woolf Female 110
66 Tony Edwards Male team nutz 186
67 Matt Fuller Male Rusty Crosser 181
68 emily bagnall Female Kingston Wheelers 160
69 carl findley Male Genesis Guild 154
70 Pete Hall Male 173
71 Ricky Sampson Male CS Grupetto 140
72 Chris Jenkins Male Kingston Wheelers 166
73 Quinton Pullinger Male 120
74 Rob Beard Male Eagle Rock/Eastern Idaho Cycling 148
75 Lan Lan Smith Male 196

Comments are closed.