Results Youth & Juniors Knog Muddy Hell 2011

Results from all Youth Categories at Knog Muddy Hell 2011

Under 12:

Pos First name Last name Gender Team name No
1 luke mitchie Male team darenth 22
2 nathan martin Male team darenth 23
3 Arlo Ludewick Male hhycc 4
4 Amelia Coombes Female hhycc 3
5 Felix Mackie Male LVYCC 13
6 Seth Ludewick Male hhycc 12
7 Josh Mead Male Sutton CC 17
8 Ivor Patterson Male VCL 27
9 Luke Ashwood Male Sutton CC 19
10 Oliver Dawson Male 39
11 Dru Dennis Male 31
12 Kareen Akiniibi Male 40
13 Luca Palazzi Male hhycc 10
14 Sonny Pickering Male 38
15 Jack Harradine Male Bigfoot cc 1
16 Lottie Wright Female VCL 28
17 Eddie Davies Male hhycc 6
18 Joseph Blackmore Male Herne hill youth cc 2
19 Emily Ashwood Female Sutton CC 16
20 dominic cook Male sutton cc der/ver cycles 20
21 Alex Elms Male VCL 26
22 George Sales Male Redhill CC 15
23 Jake Carter Male LVYCC 14
24 James Harradiner Male 32
25 Milo Summers Male 34
26 James Campbell Male hhycc 9
27 Nell Ludewick Female hhycc 11
28 christopher Male hhycc 5
29 Tommy Taylor Male 33
30 Gemma Hopkins Female V C Londres 24
31 Molly Clark Female 36
32 Harry Clark Male 35
33 Pearl Pickering Female 37
34 Juri Muller Male 30
35 Georgie Hopkins Female V C Londres 25

U14:

Pos First name Last name Gender Team name No
1 Thomas Finch Male VC Deal 54
2 Anthony Anderson Male Kingston Wheelers 45
3 Georg Jensen Male LVYCC 47
4 Callum Mackie Male LVYCC 46
5 william bardsley Male HHYCC 44
6 George Finch Male VC  Deal 53
7 Fred Wright Male VCL 58
8 Freddie Argent Male HHYCC 41
9 Matthew McGovern Male Sutton CC / De Ver Cycles 49
10 James Ambrose-Parish Male LVYCC 48
11 toby martin Male team darenth 51
12 Rowan Coombes Male HHYCC 43
13 Buauna Ball Male team mk 52
14 Jonathan Buck Male Woolwich cc 59
15 Max Bergin Male VC Londres 55
16 Kaidi Alunnibi Male 61
17 Joseph Chilli Mulligan Male HHYCC 42
18 Georgie Hopkins Female 25
19 toby cook Male sutton cc der/ver cycles 50
20 Josh Allen Male Woolwich cc 60

U16:

Pos First name Last name Gender Team name No
1 Henry Dawson Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 75
2 James Madgwick Male LVYCC 76
3 james flury Male Team Darenth 84
4 Jamil Gaida Male Rapha Condor CC 80
5 Aidan Woolven Male Sutton Cycling Club 82
6 George Jary Male VC Londres 86
7 Noah Phillips Male VC Londres 87
8 Hisham Al-Ramah Male VCL 89
9 Stanley Nutter Male HHYCC 73
10 tom rook Male woolwich cc 91
11 LAURA CHEESMAN Female ppycc 78
12 Charlie Chilton-Sutton Male HHYCC 71
13 Harrison Coombes Male HHYCC 72
14 Oskar Scarsbrook Male Preston Park Youth CC 79
15 Jack Miller Male 92
16 Abigail Van Twisk Female Velo Club Londres 90
17 Eleanor Holden Female VC Londres 85
18 amy good Female VCL 88
19 Andrew Bradshaw Male Sutton CC 81

Juniors:

Pos First name Last name Team name No
1 Josh Parkin ARCTIC PREMIER RT 281
2 Jack Finch VC Deal 286
3 Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee 287
4 Chris McGovern Sutton CC / De Ver Cycles 284
5 James Wood Team Darenth 285
6 Kieran Laurie VC Londres 288
7 Jacob Kennison Medway Velo 282
8 Tyler Lemmon Medway Velo 283
9 Joshua Cole-Hossain VCL 289

 

Comments are closed.