2012 : Results : Senior Men

no Team name Finish time laps
1 Nick Craig 362 Scott UK 00:52:57.420 9
2 Edward McParland 328 GT Racing 00:53:16.620 9
3 darren barclay 323 arctic 00:53:19.400 9
4 Chris Metcalfe 319 CHARGE BIKES 00:54:12.660 9
5 Wiiliam Thomson 386 Geoffrey Butler Cycles 00:54:39.820 9
6 Bruce Dalton 315 Unattached 00:55:56.210 9
7 Richard Mardle 371 Felt Colbornes RT 00:56:48.580 9
8 Jack Finch 337 PMRacing 00:57:07.610 9
9 Will Fooks 385 Pretorious Bikes 00:59:43.630 9
10 Uldis Karklins 382 Uldiga 00:59:57.240 9
11 Gabor Doraghazi 330 Fruit4London 01:02:20.000 9
12 aaron beard 301 01:05:44.910 9
13 John Donovan 344 CS Grupetto 01:05:46.590 9
14 Philip Moore Mollison 370 Kinesis Morvelo 01:05:46.870 9
15 Vojtech Blazejovsky 383 Brixton Cycles 01:05:46.880 9
16 Andrey Padiy 307 Rollapaluza CC 01:05:46.900 9
17 Andrew Newman 305 London Phoenix 01:05:46.910 9
18 Johnathan Dennis 345 Rollapaluza CC 01:05:47.920 9
19 Richard Sanders 372 Las Vegas Institute of Sport 01:05:48.200 9
20 David Barnaville 324 Felt Colbornes 01:05:48.700 9
21 James Wilson 342 Cyclelab/Ritte 00:52:23.100 8
22 Ben Spurrier 310 ViCiOUS VELO 00:53:13.600 8
23 Paul Sheers 367 ViCiOUS VELO 00:54:23.850 8
24 Alex Pettett 303 Private 00:54:42.900 8
25 Andrew Snowball 306 VC Londres 00:56:44.240 8
26 Tom Kirkman 381 K2Ride 00:57:16.120 8
27 Jack Perez 338 00:58:00.200 8
28 Oliver Lee 363 London Dynamo 00:58:07.050 8
29 ben smith 309 01:05:44.750 8
30 Kevin James 352 Crawley Wheelers 01:05:45.610 8
31 Sam Alison 374 Singular Cycles 01:05:46.450 8
32 James Hampshire 340 Trek Bicycle Store 01:05:46.520 8
33 Howard Stredwick 334 London Skaters Speed Team 01:05:46.590 8
34 Sheldon Attwood 376 Big Wheel Racing/KõN 01:05:46.860 8
35 Jony Hudson 346 Imperial College CC 01:05:47.160 8
36 simon stockley 379 team MK 00:52:52.390 7
37 Patrick Tully 366 Las Vegas Institute of Sport 00:53:15.370 7
38 James Drain 339 Gemini 00:53:57.510 7
39 Mark Townsend 354 Neon Digital 00:54:24.920 7
40 Michael Vance 359 Dulwich Paragon CC 00:54:30.610 7
41 Daniel Justin 322 Dulwich Paragon CC 00:57:07.340 7
42 Simon Parton 377 Kingston 00:58:16.930 7
43 Peter Blencowe 368 Imperial College CC 00:59:27.650 7
44 Chris Abbott 318 Rollapaluza 01:05:46.870 7
45 Hugo Robinson 335 XRT Elmy Cycles 00:26:20.690 5
46 Euan Adams 329 Juice Lubes 00:29:06.600 5
47 Alec Briggs 302 Rollapaluza 00:30:46.750 5
48 Dan Treby 321 Brotherton Cycles 00:31:10.280 5
49 Wilf Sinclair 384 Pearson Cycles 00:36:11.100 5
50 Mark Tearle 355 Bayeux Cycling Team 00:36:38.340 5
51 James Leach 341 East Central Cycles 00:37:52.570 5
52 Matt Holmes 356 Arctic Sram 00:20:24.810 4
53 Joshua Hand 349 Fossa Racing 00:23:16.340 4
54 Andrew Han 304 00:25:03.010 4
55 Oliver Watson 365 DVATC 00:13:33.740 3
56 Ian Blatchford 336 VC Meudon 00:17:24.010 3
57 Matthew Theobalds 358 CS Grupetto 00:17:32.340 3
58 Kai Scarsbrook 351 Mosquito 00:17:37.410 3
59 Scott Swalling 375 Cycleworks 00:18:05.770 3
60 Niall Brown 361 Team Hansion 00:21:02.280 3
61 Leo Payne 353 grupetto cc 00:08:30.220 2
62 Steve Hambling 380 Team Gwb Activ 00:00:43.140 1
63 Joseph Delves 348 London Fields 00:00:59.220 1

Comments are closed.