2012 : Results : Youth Categories

U16:

First name Last name No Gender Team name Finish time Laps
1 SAM TITMARSH 86 Male Team Darenth 00:26:12 5
2 Matt Clements 84 Male LVYCC 00:26:58 5
3 Thomas Finch 87 Male HHYCC 00:27:21 5
4 Henry Dawson 80 Male Prestige Velo Club 00:27:46 5
5 Jake Charlton 81 Male VC Deal / ACTiV / Hammond / Rowland / Nicosport 00:27:55 5
6 Callum Mackie 76 Male LVYCC 00:28:03 5
7 Joe Sutton 82 Male Team Darenth 00:28:11 5
8 Harry Clarke 79 Male sutton cc/ De ver cycles 00:28:15 5
9 Buauna Ball 75 Male Team MK 00:28:15 5
10 George Jary 77 Male VC Londres 00:28:47 5
11 Aidan Woolven 72 Male Sutton CC 00:29:19 5
12 GEORGE WHITE 78 Male Sutton CC 00:30:22 5
13 Bailey Stickings 74 Male Woolwich CC 00:32:07 5
14 Abi Van Twisk 71 Female VCL 00:34:11 5
15 Jonathan Buck 83 Male Woolwich CC 00:26:21 4
16 Amy Good 73 Female VCL 00:28:19 4
17 Oskar Scarsbrook 85 Male Preston Park Youth CC 00:29:08 4

U14:

First name Last name No Gender Team name Finish time Laps
1 luke mitchie 58 Male team darenth 00:28:46 5
2 George Finch 50 Male VCLondres 00:29:50 5
3 Matthew McGovern 59 Male Sutton CC 00:30:05 5
4 Freddie Argent 49 Male HHYCC 00:30:06 5
5 Arlo Ludewick 42 Male VCL 00:33:37 5
6 Thomas Burnett 63 Male Velo Club Londres 00:25:08 4
7 George Sales 51 Male Redhill CC 00:25:41 4
8 Charlotte Cole-Hossain 44 Female VCL 00:26:01 4
9 kareem akinnibi 56 Male HHYCC 00:26:01 4
10 Max Cheatle 60 Male VCL 00:27:18 4
11 kaidi akinnibi 55 Male HHYCC 00:27:53 4
12 Ivor Patterson 54 Male VCL 00:28:24 4
13 Emily Ashwood 46 Female Sutton CC 00:28:56 4
14 Rachel Jary 62 Female VC Londres 00:29:04 4
15 Max Taylor 61 Unknown HHYCC 00:31:16 4
16 Amelia Coombes 41 Female HHYCC 00:32:06 4
17 Hayden Cassidy 52 Male HHYCC 00:33:03 4
18 lexie white 57 Female lvycc 00:33:53 4
19 ian farrow 53 Male HHYCC 00:29:37 3
20 Elsa Kristiansson 45 Female Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:30:02 3

U12:

 

No Team name Finish time laps
1 Noah Charlton 26 VC Deal 00:15:02 9
2 Charlie Craig 4 Scott UK 00:16:03 9
3 Aaron Freeman 1 Chelmer CC 00:16:06 9
4 Thomas Gloag 37 VCL 00:16:38 8
5 Felix Mackie 11 LVYCC 00:16:44 8
6 Owen Williams 31 Lee Valley Youth CC 00:17:11 8
7 Henry Cordner 40 Pedal Power 00:15:22 7
8 Luke Ashwood 22 Sutton CC 00:15:26 7
9 Dru Denny 30 00:15:47 7
10 Louis Grunsell 20 VCL 00:15:48 7
11 Daniel Finch 6 VCL 00:16:33 7
12 Seth Ludewick 34 HHYCC 00:16:40 7
13 Eli Charlton 8 Thanet RC 00:17:28 7
14 Zach Rendall Todd 38 Club Cyclopark 00:17:40 7
15 Oliver Lyng 28 Sutton CC 00:15:11 6
16 Jack Harradine 18 Big Foot GoRide 00:15:12 6
17 Oliver Slack 29 None 00:15:20 6
18 India Gloag 17 VCL 00:15:26 6
19 Luke Woods 23 Sutton CC 00:15:30 6
20 Harry Wood 15 Penge CC 00:15:37 6
21 Oliver Dawson 27 Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:16:27 6
22 Samuel McGhee 33 None 00:16:51 6
23 Molly Drew 24 LVYCC 00:17:32 6
24 Hector Hawkins 16 HHYCC 00:15:11 5
25 Harry Peachey 39 VCL 00:15:56 5
26 Tabitha Barton 36 Moose Cycles 00:16:33 5
27 Nell Ludewick 25 HHYCC 00:16:39 5
28 Lucinda Slack 21 00:17:03 5
29 Elsa Rendall Todd 9 Club Cyclopark 00:17:31 5
30 Grace Barrett 13 Medway Velo 00:18:19 5
31 Freddie Taylor 12 HHYCC 00:10:43 4
32 Astrid Spragg 2 Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:17:01 4
33 Edward Slack 7 00:17:22 4
34 Emma Barrett 10 Medway Velo 00:17:41 4
35 Hannah Burnett 14 00:18:03 4
36 Charlotte Tolhurst 5 00:14:06 3
37 Ben Tolhurst 3 00:17:54 3
38 Jake Carter 19 Hackney GT 00:00:00
39 Stanley Platts 35 HHYC 00:00:00
40 Rebecca McGhee 32 None 00:00:00

 

Comments are closed.